PK Contractors


Monday, June 12, 2017 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD

 

REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD

 

Time Employee Job Job # Contact Truck # Load List
AFTER 10
HRS
103 DOUG MYER Z CONT CASS
AVE/NORTH BRANCH CLINTON RIVER
171119- JERRY
810-417-3144
441 REG LOAD
10:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE SHIFT FROM PHASE
1 TO PHASE 2 – NOON
MACOMB INSP MIKE PAPPAS
586-295-6243
512  
AFTER 10
HRS
99 TOMAS JASSO IAFRATE
M59/M53-ROMEO PLANK
171065- GREG HOOPER
(810) 343-3873
901 REG LOAD
10:30 AM 29 GARRET
COLLETT
STAGE 2 SWITCH –
PARK BLVD
MACOMB MIKE ROYALTY
(810) 869-5120
416 REG LOAD
             
             
7:30 AM 111 JOHN
DOLINSHEK
DAN’S ORCHARD
LK/NTHWSTRN-MAPLE
171156-   440 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 142 YERIK GARZA STAGE 1 SWITCH OAKLAND   510  
8:00 AM 81 TOM BLANTON HULL M85/MARSH
CRK, FRANK & POET DRAIN
161220- CURT VOGEL (810)
217-9551
902 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 24 BRANDON
WILLIS
2ND APPS – 5H
4W, 6H 6W, 6H 6Y
WAYNE ANDREW BUDHI
(734) 787-5567
406 REG LOAD
    M85 S OF
VRELEAND
       
             
7:30 AM 147 TYLER MOST ANTHONY Girard,
Public Alley, S Edison; Royal Oak
171147- JIM (586)
698-8942
447 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 162 BRANDON RANK S. EDISON &
11 MILE,
OAKLAND JOE –
586-698-8942
511  
8:00 AM 320 MIKE MYER NR PAINT/NO TAPE
TEMP
  JEFF LYONS (248)
885-1771
903 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 1002 ANDREW
BUDZIAK
         
             
7:00 AM 105 ED
DIVIRGILIO
SHOP        
7:00 AM 197 ADAM THORMAN          
             
6:30 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA HOFFMAN
US12/SALINE RIVER-MAPLE;SALINE
161127- TOM (269)
420-0413
449 SCB – BLASTER
7:00 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN POLY HW – REM NR
FROM FALL
WASHTENAW ERIC D (517)
927-4945
432 SCB – BLASTER
7:00 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY       454  
7:00 AM 44 SHEENA CANADY       407 POLY SUPPORT
7:00 AM 1003 MARK ROWE       412 150 SMALL CONES,
LAYOUT GEAR
             
8:00 AM 112 ALAN WILFONG GM & SONS
2017 TRAFFIC CALMING
NIS KURT
734-929-1259
459 LARGE 270
8:30 AM 96 ASHLEY
VERNIER
CP – 37 SPEED
HUMPS
WASHTENAW   419 LARGE 270
8:30 AM 349 CAMERON
ESPER
      420 LARGE 270
             
6:00 AM 1009 JEFFERY
MORSE
SHOP – AM
PUNCHING
       
6:00 AM 1007 JUSTICE
WOLVERTON
         
             
11:00 AM 1010 DYLAN
COLBERT
CDL TRAINING        
             
ON SITE
9PM
130 RAY HERRIN DELTA 2017 DTW
RAMP MARKINGS
171107- Steve Ferguson
734-341-9005
   
8:00 PM 40 CURT LANKTON RAMP MARKINGS WAYNE      
ON SITE
9PM
100 FRANCISCO
GUAJARDO
         
             
5:00 AM 55 MIKE
OLSZEWSKI
PVMT MAINT
M140/M62-NAPIER AVE
172027- BROOKS BOHN
(513) 315-5292
920 3 BOX GRINDER –
MILLING HEAD RIGHT SIDE
5:00 AM 37 MYLES BURCH REM FOR MICRO –
108T LFT
BERRIEN JARRETT BURGESS
(269) 849-2463
921 3 BOX GRINDER –
MILLING HEAD LEFT SIDE
5:00 AM 149 GENARO GARZA BRING GEAR     720 SWEEPER
5:00 AM 38 KEITH QUINLAN       724 ATTENUATOR/BLOWER
5:00 AM 110 LUIS DELGADO       706 ATTENUATOR/BLOWER
5:00 AM 1005 CODY
CRABTREE
      424 TOW BEHIND
ATTENUATOR/BLOWER
             
5:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER MDOT 2017 GRAND 173012   445 PER ANDY
5:00 AM 69 DERRICK
KALOCY
STP – LL KENT INSP ADAM –
616-299-8108
523 YARD FIRE 4:30AM
5:00 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK BRING GEAR     4 POT ON SITE
DELIVERED BY KZOO TO K&R YARD
5:00 AM 84 HUNTER
LUIKART
      729 ON SITE
DELIVERED BY KZOO TO K&R YARD
             
OUT 132 DAVE AIKIN MDOT 2017 NORTH
LL
173008-   439 PER DAVE
OUT 138 CHAD RYERS MOB BACK NORTH ALCONA MARY L (MDOT)
(231) 668-1447
521  
OUT 73 MATT BECHLER BRING GEAR     6 POT  
OUT 167 SAMANTHA
SCHONFELD
         
OUT 42 ALFONSO
MEDINA
      716 PER DAVE
             
AFTER 10
HRS
133 PETE
VELLUCCI
MDOT 2017 METRO
SPEC
173014-   448 SCB – GRINDER
CALL @
8AM
75 RUDY ESQUIVAL REM SPECIALS MACOMB INSP DARRYL –
734-502-8201
408 SCB – GRINDER
AFTER 10
HRS
60 ERNESTO
MEDINA
      410 SCB – GRINDER
AFTER 10
HRS
28 DYLAN BOLDT       417 SCB – GRINDER
AFTER 10
HRS
1001 SAM
MIKOLAJEK
      824 SWEEPER
             
7:00 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA MDOT 2017 METRO
SPEC
173014-   435 POLY SUPPORT
7:30 AM 45 TROY
TREVARROW
POLY SPECIALS MACOMB INSP DARRYL –
734-502-8201
595  
7:30 AM 1004 KELSEY
POWELL
         
             
5:00 AM 124 RICK
VELLUCCI
MDOT 2017 NORTH
SPECIALS
173006-   421 ALL NORTH
DISTRICT COLD PLASTIC
    CP SPECIALS ANTRIM MARY L (MDOT)
(231) 668-1447
   
    BRING GEAR        
             
PER KYLE 196 STEVE
GUSTAFSON
PER KYLE        
PER KYLE 153 MATT
PETERMAN
         
PER KYLE 79 CODY
GUSTAFSON
         
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM          
PER KYLE 54 GREG DOWNS          
PER KYLE 57 ALBERT
MCCORMACK
         
PER KYLE 26 TYLER GRAHAM          
PER KYLE 68 VINCE
RODRIGUEZ
         
PER KYLE 25 TYLER MALKIN          
             
4:30 AM 348 T.J. RINKE SHOP        
6:00 AM 363 DANIEL SIMON          
11:00 AM 328 SCOTT
LUIKART
         
1:00 PM 365 CORY KIRBY          
2:00 PM 374 JOE ADAMS