Monday June 1, 2015 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
  REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
 
BAD FORCAST CHECK SCHEDULE MACHINE IN THE AM BEFORE YOU LEAVE!!!!!!!
Time Employee Job Contact County Truck # Load List  
6:00 AM 103 DOUG MYER CADILLAC LEVAN DALE - 248-388-7074 WAYNE 441 REG LOAD  
6:30 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH STAGE 1 SWITCH - ON SITE 8:00     505    
6:30 AM 320 MIKE MYER CADILLAC MAPLE/APPLE BLOSSOM-WYNDHAM DALE - 248-388-7074 OAKLAND 912 REG LOAD  
6:30 AM 40 CURT LANKTON STAGE 1 SWITCH INSP GREG - 248-763-9564   416 REG LOAD  
               
5:30 AM 140 DON ENGEL RIETH MILLER RD/MORRISH-PALMS SHAWNDELLE - 517-599-2849 GENESEE 442    
6:00 AM 162 BRANDON RANK STAGE 1 - SHEET 28 - ON SITE 7 INSP MITCH (OHM) 810-265-3334   511    
6:00 AM 38 KEITH QUINLAN EVERGREEN PONTIAC TR, ANN ARBOR JIM - 248-826-7843 WASHTENAW 433 SCB 13" BLADES  
    RECESS LAYOUT - 9T 4W, 26T  INSP RANDY - 734-323-9566        
    RECESS SPEC - 52 SWF          
    RECESS TRANS - 32 SWF          
    CP - 16' 24", 27 BIKE GUYS / BIKE ARROWS - GET WITH RANDY ON MISSING SB'S          
    BRING GEAR          
               
6:00 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI WITH DON - RIETH MILLER RD/MORRISH-PALMS     911 REG LOAD  
    WITH DAN - ACE M21/M13-MORRISH          
    WITH DON - EVERGREEN PONTIAC TR, ANN ARBOR          
               
9:00 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN WITH DON - EVERGREEN PONTIAC TR, ANN ARBOR     424 LARGE 270, 35 BIKE GUYS, 10 X-TRA ROLLS 4"  
               
5:30 AM 148 DAN DEVINE ACE M21/M13-MORRISH PHIL - 810-614-4925 GENESEE 444 REG LOAD, SCB 13" BLADES  
6:00 AM 151 RACHELLE MARTIN STAGE 1 SHIFT - ON SITE 7:00 INSP BERNIE O'BRYAN   512    
6:00 AM 43 AMBER TANNER VAN TASSEL - AUTOZONE FARMINGTON HILLS JOHN - 501-773-9911 OAKLAND      
    CONTINUE LANE LINE TO DRAKE AS  INSP TIM - 248-871-2560        
    DASHED LINE - PER TIM WAKER @ FARM HILLS          
    ANGLIN WILLOW RD/BUCK CKR JOSH - 248-595-4055 WASHTENAW      
    WB 1ST APP - 3H 4W, 33' 4Y INSP DEAN - 734-827-4601        
    WITH DON - EVERGREEN PONTIAC TR, ANN ARBOR          
               
7:30 AM 112 ALAN WILFONG DAN'S TIENKEN/LIVERNOIS-ROCHESTER MATT - 586-805-6812 OAKLAND 427 LARGE 270, BLIP BASKET, LEGEND GRINDER  
8:00 AM 96 ASHLEY VERNIER CP INLAY - CHECK PLANS FOR QTYS PAUL GRAINY - 248-388-5622   458 LARGE 270, BLIP BASKET, LEGEND GRINDER  
      INSP GREG WEST - 248-763-9564        
               
6:30 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA MACKENZIE MENDARDS SCIO TWP JOHN NIEMIEC - 734-216-0995 WASHTENAW 620 YARD FIRE WHITE ONLY - 6:00  
7:00 AM 42 ALFONSO MEDINA CP - 1 LTA, 1 T&LTA INSP GREG C - 734-845-1789   403 THERMO SUPPORT, CARTS  
7:00 AM 45 TROY TREVARROW WB - 55' 4W     423 LARGE 270, LAZER, 10 GAL W & Y, 2 BAGS BEADS  
    HP - 2H 12CW, 1H 24SB       LEGEND GRINDER  
    ANN ARBOR 2015 MARKINGS   WASHTENAW      
    HP HW INSP ADAM AJAM - 734-323-5656        
    BRING GEAR          
               
6:30 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK WAYNE CO. AIRPORT REMOVAL   WAYNE 902 GRINDER  
6:30 AM 197 ADAM THORMAN RUNWAY REMOVAL EGR DEVIN - 734-718-2767   817 TRAIN MYLES ON WATERBLASTER  
6:30 AM 37 MYLES BURCH START ON CENTERLINE - DAY     1005 ON SITE  
6:30 AM 53 JARED SMITH BE VERY CAREFUL WITH GRINDING!!!!!!     720 ON SITE  
               
7:00 PM 111 JOHN DOLINSHEK WAYNE CO. AIRPORT REMOVAL   WAYNE 440 PER JOHN  
7:00 PM 166 RAY JR HERRIN RUNWAY REMOVAL EGR DEVIN - 734-718-2767   921 3 BOX  
7:00 PM 55 MIKE OLSZEWSKI START ON CENTERLINE - NIGHT     1003 WATERBLASTER  
7:00 PM 81 TOM BLANTON BE VERY CAREFUL WITH GRINDING!!!!!!     1005 WATERBLASTER  
7:00 PM 110 LUIS DELGADO       720 SWEEPER  
               
ON SITE 9 PM 130 RAY HERRIN DELTA 2015 MARKINGS STEVE - 734-341-9005 WAYNE 404 PER RAY  
8:00 PM 76 JASON ZMIJA AIRPORT MARKINGS LANCE - 734-516-1895   481 PER RAY  
               
7:00 AM 39 ALEX DICKEY PUNCHING          
               
OUT 105 ED DIVIRGILIO SNOW US2/WELCOME CENTER - CURRY TOM - 906-932-1411 GOGEBIC 592    
    MOD DD URETHANE - 3456' 4W, 14832' 4Y INSP DEAN - 906-284-0122        
      INSP JIM M - 906-280-6575        
    MDOT 2015 SCHOOLCRAFT CO   SCHOOLCRAFT      
    MOD SD UR - 86T 4Y ENG MIKE - 906-250-0248        
               
OUT 118 BRENT STAFFORD SNOW US2/WELCOME CENTER - CURRY TOM - 906-932-1411 GOGEBIC 901    
OUT 99 TOMAS JASSO RECESS 5" - 16,277'  INSP DEAN - 906-284-0122   920    
      INSP JIM M - 906-280-6575        
    MDOT 2015 SCHOOLCRAFT CO   SCHOOLCRAFT      
    RECESS MOD URE - 86T 4" ENG MIKE - 906-250-0248        
               
OUT 142 YERIK GARZA SNOW US2/WELCOME CENTER - CURRY TOM - 906-932-1411 GOGEBIC 594    
    SMALL URETHANE HW INSP DEAN - 906-284-0122        
      INSP JIM M - 906-280-6575        
               
6:00 AM 132 DAVE AIKIN MDOT 2015 BAY LL   VARIOUS 834    
6:00 AM 138 CHAD RYERS SPRAY THERMO FWAY INSP PONCE - 989-233-4184   521    
5:00 AM 73 MATT BECHLER BRING GEAR FOR A WEEK     6 POT YARD FIRE 5:00  
6:00 AM 84 HUNTER LUIKART            
6:00 AM 51 PEDRO CANTU       729 AS LOADED  
               
6:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER MDOT 2015 BAY LL   VARIOUS 500    
6:30 AM 69 DERRICK KOLOCY WATERBORNE FWAY INSP PONCE - 989-233-4184   712 WATERBORNE: 5Y , 1 W - EMPTY DRUM W/ COVER, BROOM, SHOVEL  
6:30 AM 79 CODY GUSTAFSON BRING GEAR FOR A WEEK     713 WATERBORNE: 5Y , 1 W - EMPTY DRUM W/ COVER, BROOM, SHOVEL  
6:30 AM 149 GENARO GARZA         WET PAINT SIGNS AND CONVOY SIGNS  
6:30 AM 44 SHEENA CANADY       820 CASE OF OIL, CASE OF DUCT TAPE - WET PAINT SIGNS  
6:30 AM 46 KEATON BLAND       402 3 WATERBORNE BEADS - WET PAINT SIGNS  
6:30 ST JOHNS 54 GREG DOWNS       714 10 BEADS  
6:30 ST JOHNS 48 MARC ROEDEL            
6:30 AM SPENCER MILBOCKER       456 3 BEADS, EMPTY DRUM, BROOM & SHOVEL  
               
6:00 AM 133 PETE VELLUCCI MDOT 2015 UNIVERSITY SPEC   VARIOUS 409 SCB GRINDER  
6:00 AM 60 ERNESTO MADINA REMOVAL INSP JEREMIAH - 517-204-5823   408 SCB GRINDER  
7:00 AM 49 JOHN HADAD BRING GEAR FOR A WEEK     410 SCB GRINDER  
7:00 AM 117 MIKE PHELAN       412 SCB GRINDER  
7:00 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY       824 SWEEPER  
               
PER KYLE 196 STEVE GUSTAFSON PER KYLE          
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM            
PER KYLE 57 ALBERT MCCORMACK            
PER KYLE 47 CORY THORTON            
PER KYLE 68 VINCE RODRIGUEZ            
               
4:30 AM 348 T.J. RINKE SHOP          
5:00 AM 317 DAVE SOULARD            
2:00 PM 328 SCOTT LUIKART            
1:00 PM 353 BRADLEY LAWRENCE