Thursday July 9, 2015 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
 
BAD FORECAST - CALL THE SCHEDULE MACHINE IN THE MORNING BEFORE YOU LEAVE!!!!
Time Employee Job Contact County Truck # Load List
7:00 AM 103 DOUG MYER PROLINE HILTON/WOODWARD HEIGHTS- RICK - 586-337-6643 OAKLAND 441 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH FINISH PAINTING 6" BIKE LANE ENG SCOTT - 248-821-5552   505  
7:30 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD   INSP CHARLES - 248-821-2537   901 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 55 MIKE OLSZEWSKI FLORENCE 13 MILE/DEQUINDRE-RYAN FM JAY - 586-399-0029 MACOMB 416 REG LOAD
    STAGE 1 SHIFT INSP ANTHONY      
    MDOT 2015 OUTER DRIVE & VAN DYKE   MACOMB    
    FINAL OPEN INSP DANNY - 586-354-5433      
             
8:30 PM 111 JOHN DOLINSHEK MOTOR CITY METRO NAVAIDS   WAYNE 440 REG LOAD - PER JOHN
6:00 PM 166 RAY JR HERRIN MAINTENANCE PAINTING - NIGHT     504  
8:30 PM 165 VICTOR GARZA RAY JR - SEE MATT     434 AIRPORT TRAILOR - SHINGLES, ROLLED ROOFING
8:30 PM 69 DERRICK KOLOCY          
             
7:30 AM 140 DON ENGEL AJAX M153/HAGGERTY-LOTZ PAUL - 248-388-5622 WAYNE 442 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 162 BRANDON RANK STAGE 2B INSP RICK - 313-375-2400   511  
8:00 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO VIL SHELDON RD/VANBORN-YOST ANTHONY - 586-405-5401 WAYNE 902 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 44 SHEENA CANADY 2 COATS FOR STP - 25H 4W, 3T 4Y INSP TERRY - 586-206-0871   406 REG LOAD
    VIL SHELDON RD/VANBORN-YOST ANTHONY - 586-405-5401 WAYNE    
    CP - 72' 24SB, 2 RXR INSP TERRY - 586-206-0871      
             
6:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE AJAX STEWART/COLE - TELEGRAPH ALEX V - 248-925-6284 MONROE 444 REG LOAD, EXTRA SMALL CONES
6:00 AM 147 TYLER MOST NR IN PERM ON MICRO SURFACE INSP STEVE - 734-755-8273   510  
6:00 AM 46 KEATON BLAND AL'S CITY OF TAYLOR ED - 734-341-0885 WAYNE    
    WB - 21H 4W, 6T 4Y NO INSPECTOR      
    WBHW - 1 RTA, 1 TA        
    VANBORN @ MONROE        
    WICK RD/TELEGRAPH-MONROE        
    HWY MAINT GROOSE ILE  JEFF - 734-718-3789 WAYNE    
    WB - 81T W &/OR Y INSP BILL - 734-260-3248      
    WBHW - 100' 6CW        
             
8:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER AJAX WASHINGTON/LINCOLN-11 MILE BRYAN - 248-561-2461 OAKLAND 445 REG LOAD, SPLIT TYPE R PALLET
8:30 AM 151 RACHELLE MARTIN STAGE 2 TRAFFIC SHIFT INSP ERIC - 248-635-6263   500  
8:30 AM 81 TOM BLANTON PAGE 3 IN DRAWINGS     920 3 BOX GRINDER
8:30 AM 53 JARED SMITH IAFRATE BELLVILLE RD PAUL - 586-634-2022 WAYNE 405 REG LOAD
    STAGE 1 SUP RUSTY - 586-634-6582      
      INSP MARK D - 734-576-9656      
             
9:30 AM 112 ALAN WILFONG PROLINE HILTON/WOODWARD HEIGHTS- ENG SCOTT - 248-821-5552 OAKLAND 427 LARGE 270, 20 LG BIKE DUDES
9:30 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA CP - 4H 12CW, 24 BIKE ARROW, 24 BIKE, RICK - 586-337-6643   424 LASER, 10 GALS YELLOW, 15 GALS WHITE, 4 BEADS, 15 LG BIKE DUDES
10:00AM TROY 79 CODY GUSTAFSON 2 LTA, 2 RTA, 3H 12SB, 5 SHARROW INSP CHARLES - 248-821-2537   423 LARGE 270
10:00AM TROY 54 GREG DOWNS WB HW -1H 6WXH, 49' 6YXH        
             
ON SITE 9 PM 130 RAY HERRIN 2015 DANTEC METRO AIRPORT STEVE - 313-485-5726 WAYNE 404 PER RAY
8:00 PM 110 LUIS DELGADO GATE RECONFIGURATIONS     481 PER RAY
8:00 PM 149 GENARO GARZA       308 SCB - GRINDER
             
8:30 AM 197 ADAM THORMAN OAKLAND COUNTY 2015   OAKLAND 530  
8:30 AM 105 ED DIVIRGILIO CALL BACK - RECESSED POLY INSP PETE - 24-240-3385   446 REG LOAD - 300 SMALL CONES
8:30 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK LAHSER/11 MILE-NORTHWESTERN,  GRAND RIVER AVE/BOTH SIDES OF NOVI RD     921 5" FLAT CUTTERS - BOTH SIDES
9:00 AM 40 CURT LANKTON       407 BLOWER
9:00 AM 38 KEITH QUINLAN          
             
OUT 132 DAVE AIKIN MDOT 2015 BAY LL   VARIOUS 832  
OUT 138 CHAD RYERS SPRAY THERMO INSP PONCE - 989-233-4184   521  
OUT 73 MATT BECHLER       6 POT  
OUT 84 HUNTER LUIKART          
OUT 51 PEDRO CANTU       716 DISTRICT BEAD LOAD
             
OUT 133 PETE VELLUCCI MDOT 2015 UNIVERSITY SPECIALS   VARIOUS 417 SCB GRINDER
OUT 60 ERNESTO MADINA REMOVAL INSP JEREMIAH - 517-204-5823   412 SCB GRINDER
OUT 49 JOHN HADAD       408 SCB GRINDER
OUT 117 MIKE PHELAN       410 SCB GRINDER
OUT 71 KYLE KIRBY       824 SWEEPER
             
9:00 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI MDOT 2015 UNIVERSITY SPECIALS   VARIOUS 421 DISCTRICT LOAD BY CREW IN AM
9:00 AM 96 ASHLEY VERNIER CP INSP JEREMIAH - 517-204-5823   419 DISCTRICT LOAD BY CREW IN AM
9:00 AM 43 AMBER TANNER MDOT 2015 SW SPECIALS   VARIOUS 420 DISCTRICT LOAD BY CREW IN AM
9:00 AM 39 ALEX DICKEY CP INSP DREW - 269-209-6219   422 DISCTRICT LOAD BY CREW IN AM
9:00 AM 42 ALFONSO MEDINA BRING GEAR     458 DISCTRICT LOAD BY CREW IN AM
             
OUT 142 YERIK GARZA MDOT 2015 UNIVERSITY SPECIALS   VARIOUS 595  
OUT 45 TROY TREVARROW POLY INSP JEREMIAH - 517-204-5823   403 POLY SUPPORT
OUT 41 MICHAEL BROWN          
             
PER KYLE 196 STEVE GUSTAFSON PER KYLE        
PER KYLE 153 MATT PETERMAN          
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM          
PER KYLE 48 MARC ROEDEL          
PER KYLE 35 CHRIS BENNETT          
PER KYLE 57 ALBERT MCCORMACK          
PER KYLE 47 CORY THORTON          
PER KYLE 36 MARSHAL ROCKAFELLOW          
PER KYLE 68 VINCE RODRIGUEZ          
             
5:00 AM 348 T.J. RINKE SHOP        
6:00 AM 317 DAVE SOULARD          
2:00 PM 328 SCOTT LUIKART          
1:00 PM 353 BRADLEY LAWRENCE