Friday October 31, 2013 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
BAD FORCAST, CHECK SCHEDULE MACHINE IN THE AM BEFORE YOU LEAVE!!!!!!
Time Employee Job Contact Truck # Load List
ON SITE 103 DOUG MYER DAN'S M-24/I69-NEPESSING DON - 810-217-3014 441 REG LOAD
    CHECK ON WEEKEND WORK INSP ERICA - 517-605-5645    
    FLIP TO NORTH - WHOLE JOB      
    TOEBE I69, 32ND ST, I-94, LAPEER RD DAVE - 248-240-0781    
    CHECK ON WEEKEND WORK EGR - DAN - 810-650-0865    
    STAGE 2D SWITCH ON I-69 EB INSP MIKE - 941-256-4669    
    PLAN PAGES 415-425      
           
6:30 AM 111 JOHN DOLINSHEK STACEY M1 RAIL ALEX - 313-378-9709 440 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 166 RAY JR HERRIN SMALL MISC TEMP WORK BILLY - 510-775-3370 510 PICK UP AFTER M-1
7:00 AM 96 ASHLEY VERNIER 9AM 3 MAN - JUST TAPE W/ BLACK INSP JONATHAN - 313-350-2139 416 REG  LOAD, 15 ROLLS TEMP BLACK
    MDOT 2014 MISC      
    RD - SB M5 @ 14 MILE - CON PATCHES INSP AHMAD - 248-431-4749    
           
8:00 AM 132 DAVE AIKIN DIPONIO VASSAR SEWER JESSE - 586-531-2131 425 LAYOUT GEAR/ SMALL 270: 5 LTA, 5 RTA
8:30 AM 138 CHAD RYERS RD - 6H 4Y, 1H 12Y INSP DEAN (ROWE) 810-701-8217 505  
8:30 AM 84 HUNTER LUIKART CP - 50' 6CW, 25' 24SB, 1 LTA      
    PYRAMID LAKE PLEASANT/CLEAR LK - OAK GROVE JOHN - 989-233-3145    
    RD - 13T 4W, 8T 4Y INSP COREY - 810-656-1459    
    CADILLAC LONG LK/ADAMS - NORTHFIELD JEREMY - 248-380-3646    
    NR ON MILLING INSP SCOTT - 248-535-3394    
    END OF THE DAY INSP JOE - 248-885-1873    
           
8:00 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI DAN'S DEXTER, DAVISON JEREMY - 810-217-3013 421 SCB - 7" FLAT CUTTERS
8:00 AM 133 PETE VELLUCCI RECESS FOR TAPE INSP JASON - 734-915-1307 417 SCB - 7" FLAT CUTTERS
8:00 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD     308 SCB - 7" FLAT CUTTERS
8:00 AM 81 TOM BLANTON     402 SCB - 13" FLAT CUTTERS
8:00 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO     413 SCB - 13" FLAT CUTTERS
8:30 AM 117 MIKE PHELAN     824 SWEEPER
           
8:00 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK FARMINGTON HILLS RPMS   424 CHIPPERS, 4 CASES LIQUID NAILS, 500 AMBER, 200 CRYSTAL, 
8:30 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA 469 AMBER, 82 CRYSTAL LENSES INSP STEVE - 248-871-2867 412 YARD SWEEPER, BROOMS, SHOVELS, EMPTY DRUM
8:30 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA     726 SAND BLASTER
8:30 AM 55 MIKE OLSZEWSKI        
           
8:00 AM 197 ADAM THORMAN AUBURN HILLS 2014 MARKINGS   454  
8:30 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY POLY HW - 12H 6CW, 11H 24SB, 46 LTA, 23 RTA, 10 THRU, 78 O'S, 1 T&RTA INSP DAN - 248-431-2351 305 POLY SUPPORT
8:30 AM 69 DERRICK KOLOCY START ON DOWNTOWN RECONFIGURE AREA      
           
8:00 AM 142 YERIK GARZA DAN'S DEXTER, DAVISON JEREMY - 810-217-3013 540  
8:30 AM 53 JARED SMITH URETHANE HW INSP JASON - 734-915-1307 302 200 SMALL CONES 
           
7:00 AM 105 ED DIVIRGILIO SWITCH 522      
7:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER        
           
OUT 51 PEDRO CANTU IHC US-127 JEFF - 517-202-1106 712 ATTENUATOR, EMPTY
OUT 50 SCOTT GOERS PEEELING INSP JIM - 517-206-4363 300  
OUT 49 JOHN HADAD     403 EMPTY
           
ON SITE 9 PM 130 RAY HERRIN 2014 DELTA RAMP MARKINGS   404 PER RAY
ON SITE 9 PM 110 LUIS DELGADO FALL STRIPING   481 PER RAY, SCB - GRINDER
8:00 PM 320 MIKE MYER        
           
PER KYLE 196 STEVE GUSTAFSON PER KYLE      
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM        
PER KYLE 54 GREG DOWNS        
PER KYLE 57 ALBERT MCCORMACK        
PER KYLE 68 VINCE RODRIGUEZ        
PER KYLE 79 CODY GUSTAFSON        
PER KYLE 70 PACO PEREZ        
           
7:00 AM 329 JESSIE GRENILLO  SHOP      
8:00 AM 317 DAVE SOULARD        
1:00 PM 328 SCOTT LUIKART        
2:00 PM 348 T.J. RINKE        
CALL @ NOON 350 CARLOS MENCADA