Tuesday, June 15, 2021

 

Time

Employee

Job

Job #

Contact

Truck #

Load List

 

 

6/15/2021

County

 

 

 

7:00AM

196 STEVE GUSTAFSON

MACKENZIE EAST GLENCAIRN 2021 IMPROVEMENTS

215095-

Mary 517-231-5645

472

COMBO

7:00AM

1185 TATE ELSENHEIMER

WB 4"Y 200, 4"W 200, CP 24"SB 12, 12"CW 140, 6"CW 140

INGHAM

Eric Lipon 517-525-7825

 

 

7:00AM

157 CODY WILHELM

CP BIKE 1, BIKE ARROW 1. (ABBOT RD & NORTHLAWN RD)

 

 

503

WB

 

 

MALLEY DEWITT RD/CLARK RD-DEWITT CL

215021-

Chad 989-506-5911

 

 

 

 

WB 2ND APP 4"W 790, 4"Y 5,532. CP THRU ARROW 4

CLINTON

Jake Perkins 989-640-1039

 

 

 

 

WB 2ND APP 6"W 8,088, 6"Y 1,627, 12"W 1,164, 12"Y 157

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEWITT RD / HERBISON SOUTH TO END OF 2 LANE IS

 

 

 

 

 

 

BILLED TO THE COUNTY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:30AM

153 MATT PETERMAN

ATSALIS TITTABAWASSEE RD OVER TITTABAWASSEE RIVER

215085-

Mike 313-220-3293

428

SCB REM 16"

6:30AM

1141 CALEB COLLINS

TYPE R TRAFFIC SWITCH REM 6"LESS 3,000, REM SPEC 155

SAGINAW

Justin 517-819-6328

912

1 BOX

6:30AM

1177 RYAN BATENBURG

R 4"W 4,800, R 4"Y 4,800, R 24"SB 36

 

 

438

LG 4" DETOUR / TAPE BUGGY

6:30AM

1195 KYLE WYSKOWSKI 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00AM

1074 STEVE PAISLEY

GRAND RAPIDS 2021 MARKINGS

212113-

 

594

POLY DETAIL

6:00AM

1157 ANDREW MASON

POLY HANDWORK FOLLOWING THE REMOVAL CREW

KENT

Brian Bradley (616) 745-2211

515

POLY SUPPORT

6:00AM

3004 TRYSTAN HAYES

BRING GEAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEET RAMON SANCHEZ 269-953-0462

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:00AM

1174 MICHAEL POUILLON

MDOT 2021 UNIVERSITY SPEC Zone 2

213018-

Jeremiah 517-204-5823

458

CP

8:00AM

1181 KEATON MERRELL

CP SPECIALS

CLINTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00AM

1104 BILL PARMENTER

SHOP

 

 

 

 

9:00AM

1108 JAKE HUFNAGEL

 

 

 

 

 

7:00AM

1167 BRANDON MURRAY

SCB TRAINING

 

 

 

 

7:00AM

1096 BRAD HOUGHTALING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:00AM

1173 KYLE MEDLEY

YARD