Thursday, May 2, 2019 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
BAD FORECAST…CALL THE SCHEDULE MACHINE IN THE MORNING BEFORE YOU LEAVE!!!!
Time Employee Job Job # Contact Truck # Load List
TBD/PER DON 140 DON ENGEL HULL I94/WAGNER 181395 BEN - 947-282-3632 437 REG LOAD
TBD/PER DON 162 BRANDON RANK SHIFT EB TO RIGHT - SAME AS LAST FALL WASHTENAW   442 10 RLS TEMP RUMBLE STRIPS, ADHEASIVES, SNIPS, GLUE CART
TBD/PER DON 28 DYLAN BOLDT DAN'S I94/M106-SARGENT RD 181299- DOUG 810-217-3015 902 REG LOAD
TBD/PER DON 151 RACHELLE MARTIN REMOVE SHIFT ON SITE 5AM JACKSON INSP REED (517) 262-8879 724 ATTENUATOR, DETOUR PALLET - ALL WHITE
TBD/PER DON 37 MYLES BURCH       710 ATTENUATOR  
             
2:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE AJAX M1/8 MILE & US12/I94 191097 ALEX - 248-925-6284 444 REG LOAD
    NR PAINT BEHIND PAVER - 4AM WAYNE      
             
2:00 AM 320 MIKE MYER WITH DAN - AJAX M1/8 MILE & US12/I94     512  
    WITH TYLER - CIPPARRONE HAGGERTY/5MI-6MI        
    WITH TYLER - IHC I-696/I275-I94        
    WITH TYELR - COMMERCE FLINT, MILLER, ORION        
             
7:30 AM 147 TYLER MOST CIPPARRONE HAGGERTY/5MI-6MI 191152- MIKE 313-460-4604 447 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO STAGE 1 SHIFT  WAYNE HEATHER 734-444-8445 416 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 1005 CODY CRABTREE ALL TYPE R     904 REG LOAD
    IHC I-696/I275-I94 181132- DAN 517-202-2692    
    WB SD E-LINE NEAR GROESBECK WAYNE INSP MIKE - 810-869-5120    
    TYPE R W/L&R ARROWS,  2 BOX,          
    COMMERCE FLINT, MILLER, ORION 181438 MIKE - 313-505-1581    
    2ND APP - 15H 4Y, 12H 6W, 5H 6Y OAKLAND TYLER - 989-820-0240    
    CP - 180' 12WXH, 30' 12YXH, 50' 18SB, 190' 6CW        
             
7:00 AM 197 ADAM THORMAN TELTOW 30 MILE/POWELL RD 181424- BERNIE 586-727-1585 446 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER RECESSED POLY 4"Y-5T', 6"W-13T'  MACOMB INSP TERRY - 586-291-3286 530  
7:00 AM 1044 ROGER HENDERSON DIPONIO LUDLOW/UNIV DR-PAINT CREEK TRAIL 181303- JESSE 586-531-2131    
9:00 AM 365 COREY KIRBY POLY DD 4"W-2T', 4"Y-56H', RECESS LONG 8T' OAKLAND MARTY 586-855-9573    
9:00 AM 1080 BRANDON TOKARSKI       407 BLOWER
             
7:00 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK TELTOW 30 MILE/POWELL RD 181424- BERNIE 586-727-1585    
7:00 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD RECESSED POLY 4"Y-5T', 6"W-13T'  MACOMB INSP TERRY - 586-291-3286    
7:00 AM 1019 NICHOLAS ROSE DIPONIO LUDLOW/UNIV DR-PAINT CREEK TRAIL 181303- JESSE 586-531-2131 921 GROOVER - LEFT 5", RIGHT 7"
7:00 AM 259 CHRIS PETERS POLY DD 4"W-2T', 4"Y-56H', RECESS LONG 8T' OAKLAND MARTY 586-855-9573 920 GROOVER - 5" BOTH SIDES
7:30 AM 1001 SAM MIKOLAJEK       424 BLOWER
7:30 AM 1034 KURTIS KING       425 BLOWER
             
7:00 AM 55 MIKE OLSZEWSKI SHOP        
             
7:00 AM 1043 JASON ALBENSI CASCO SHOP        
7:00 AM 1071 PATRICK BECKETT          
7:00 AM 1049 JASON BECKETT          
7:00 AM 1069 MARK REMIER          
7:00 AM 1070 VICTOR JUNCAJ          
7:00 AM 1072 JASON JURGENS          
7:00 AM 1046 JAY SHIRK          
7:00 AM 1047 CODY GAZDICK          
7:00 AM 131 BRIAN CICHOCKI          
             
9:30 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN DAN'S HAMLIN/WCL-ADAMS; ROCHESTER HILLS 181258- DUANE - 810-217-3020 426 POLY SUPPORT
10:00 AM 1054 JUSTIN REMIER POLY 6"CW-12H', 18"SB-25, 24"SB-4H' OAKLAND   454  
10:00 AM 1056 SAMANTHA KISCHUCK          
10:00 AM 1025 TYLER PROSSER          
             
7:30 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA CADILLAC ADAMS/HAMLIN-GUNN NIS MIKE Z 313-218-5871 427 LARGE 270, BLIP BASKET, LEGEND GRINDER
8:00 AM 1060 DREW HUFFMAN INLAY…THUR, FRI, SAT, MON-FRI OAKLAND      
             
6:00 PM 132 DAVE AIKIN MDOT 2019 METRO LONGLINE        
    COORDINATION        
             
6:00 PM 1045 DAVID MILLER MDOT 2019 METRO LONGLINE 193002   521  
7:00 PM 1067 RICKY LAYTON STP - FREEWAY VARIOUS INSP DARRYL - 734-502-8201    
7:00 PM 1068 JULIO SUSTAITA          
7:00 PM JAMES PITTIGO       716 THERMO SUPPORT - FULL DECK BEADS, BEAD DRUM
6:30 PM 1050 SCOTT BISSETT       6 POT YARD FIRE - 5PM
             
6:00 PM 138 CHAD RYERS MDOT 2019 METRO LONGLINE 193002   523  
7:00 PM 69 DERRICK KALOCY STP - RAMPS VARIOUS INSP DARRYL - 734-502-8201    
6:30 PM 1014 JOHN GRAWEY       711 YARD FIRE - 5PM
7:00 PM 84 HUNTER LUIKART          
7:00 PM 1051 KYLE PREW       709 THERMO SUPPORT - FULL DECK BEADS, BEAD DRUM
             
7:00 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI MDOT 2019 METRO SPECIALS 193008   421 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM 117 MIKE PHELAN REM SPECIALS VARIOUS INSP DARRYL - 734-502-8201 441 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM 1013 DENNY MATHEWS       412 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM UNDRA BURNETT       432 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM AARON STEWART       824 SWEEPER
             
7:00 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH MDOT DET 2018  183011   440 REG LOAD
    COORDINATION WAYNE INSP KEVIN - 248-535-3370    
             
7:00 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA MDOT DET 2018  183011   448 SCB - 7" FLATS
7:30 AM 130 RAY HERRIN GROOVE FOR CP - SB/CW WAYNE INSP KEVIN - 248-535-3370 433 SCB - 7" FLATS
7:30 AM 60 ERNESTO MEDINA       407 SCB - 13" FLATS
7:30 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY       416 SCB - 13" FLATS
7:30 AM 363 DANIEL SIMON       823 SWEEPER
             
8:30 AM 42 ALFONSO MEDINA MDOT DET 2018  183011   459 LARGE 270
9:00 AM 1038 LUZ HERNANDEZ CP - SB/CW IN GROOVE - LEGENDS ON TOP WAYNE INSP KEVIN - 248-535-3370 420 LARGE 270
9:00 AM 1053 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ       422 LARGE 270
9:00 AM 1064 RAGGY JANSZ       426 LARGE 270
             
7:30 AM 142 YERIK GARZA MDOT DET 2018  183011      
7:30 AM 1055 PAQUITO VALLES URETHANE HW WAYNE INSP KEVIN - 248-535-3370 540 URETHANE PUSH CART
             
PER KYLE 196 STEVE GUSTAFSON PER KYLE        
PER KYLE 153 MATT PETERMAN          
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM          
PER KYLE 54 GREG DOWNS          
PER KYLE 26 TYLER GRAHAM          
PER KYLE 31 DAVID RENDON          
PER KYLE 1075 GARETT CHAPKO          
PER KYLE 1074 STEVE PAISLEY          
PER KYLE 1082 BOB HOYT          
PER KYLE 1084 TEED RYAN          
PER KYLE 25 TYLER MALKIN          
PER KYLE 1083 JOHN CHAPKO          
             
5:00 AM 328 SCOTT LUIKART SHOP        
7:00 AM 377 STEVE KISCHUK          
11:00 AM 371 JEREMY ROOSEN          
NOON 378 JUSTIN GRAWEY          
1:00 PM 381 DAVE CONRAD