Friday, September 20, 2019 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
Time Employee Job Job # Contact Truck # Load List
ON SITE 140 DON ENGEL CADILLAC HICKORY GROVE/M1 191408- FRED AIKEN 248-388-9021 437 REG LOAD
6:30 AM 69 DERRICK KALOCY WB 2 COATS - 5T 4Y OAKLAND INSP JAMIE 810-656-7531 510  
6:30 AM 28 DYLAN BOLDT CP - 1 A/O, 160' 18" SB     422 LARGE 270
    SMITH'S 34 LOCATIONS VARIOUS 191995- CHASE 248-854-2643    
    US-12 AT PERSON HIGHWAY FROM  VARIOUS INSP TBD    
    PERSON TO LAKE ACCESS DRIVE        
    WB 6W-2T, 4Y-2T REM 6"-4T        
    T&M- MARION OAKS ROW 191429- RICK 248-704-3004    
    WB 6T-4Y, 25H-6W, 11H-REM 6 OR LESS LIVINGSTON INSP TBD BY RICK    
    AMERICAN M59/I96-ECL HOWELL 191094- MICHAEL 614-314-6975    
    NR WR BEHIND SEAL COAT - ON SITE 3PM LIVINGSTON MIKE SEITER 810-217-1731    
             
6:30 AM 1068 JULIO SUSTAITA WITH DON - CADILLAC HICKORY GROVE/M1     903 REG LOAD
    WITH DON - SMITH'S 34 LOCATIONS VARIOUS        
    WITH DON - T&M- MARION OAKS ROW        
    WHERE NEEDED        
             
7:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE GREAT LAKS CONT 2019 CANTON-LOTTS RD 191206- TOM 248-763-7868 444 REG LOAD, LASER
7:30 AM 320 MIKE MYER STP-5H-4W, 6T-4Y - CP 132' 12" YXH WAYNE INSP ERIC 231-675-3434 505  
7:30 AM 1005 CODY CRABTREE 2 COATS - REM CURE ALL     904 REG LOAD - WIRE BRUSHES
    LOTTS RD- TYLER TO WORTHINGTON        
    LOTTS RD- WILD WOOD TO BURLINGTON        
    AJAX I94 & M10 191184- TIM HAY 248-388-5647    
    NR PAINT IN PERM ON RAMPS - 9AM-3PM WAYNE MIKE  313-304-4106    
    GROSSE POINTE WOODS 2019 MARKINGS 191407- JEAN    
    WB 4W-3T, 4Y-10T WAYNE      
    CIPPARRONE CADIEUX/kERCHEVAL-mACK 191446- ROB 810-499-8009    
    STAGING TYPE R 1T-4W-1T-4Y WAYNE      
    NEEDS TO BE 1PM        
    CIPPARRONE VERNIER RD FAIRWAY TO MORNINGSIDE 191266- MIKE 313-460-4604    
    WB 1ST & 2ND APP : 1H-24SB, 4H-12-CW WAYNE INSP BOB - 586-871-5728    
    WB: 2ND APP 54H-4Y, 16H-4W        
             
2:00 AM 147 TYLER MOST HULL I75/CLINTON RIVER 191194-   447 REG LOAD
2:00 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD NR PAINT BEHIND PAVER - EARLY MORNING OAKLAND INSP MIKE R 810-869-5120 513  
5:00 AM 55 MIKE OLSZEWSKI PLEASANT RIDGE 2019 MARKINGS 191205-   412 200 CONES
    WB LL - 31H 6" EDGELINE OAKLAND INSP MIKE - 586-709-8463    
    OAKLAND CO 2019 LONGLINE 191217-      
    FINISH MOB 8 - START MOB 9 OAKLAND INSP PETE 248-240-3385    
             
8:00 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH AJAX BEAUBIEN DETROIT 7 LOCATIONS 181337- MIKE P 248-388-5623 440 REG LOAD
8:30 AM 1066 ROQUE WELSH LAYOUT AHEAD FOR LONGLINE / SPEC WAYNE INSP KEVIN - 248-535-3370    
8:30 AM 1105 JUAN MURRAY          
             
6:30 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER KENNEDY EAST COURT ST/VASSAR-IRISH 191438- CINDY 810-252-4732 445 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 123 ALEX GARZA OPEN RD-WB: 74H-4W, 5T-4Y GENESEE DYLAN 810-347-8454    
7:00 AM 1103 DAVID BILLEAUDEAU ACE ST CLAIR CO SOUTHERN 2019 191357- DAVID 810-614-4931 512  
7:00 AM 1106 MARTIN ARBO WB FINAL - 1.5 MILES 2 LANE ST CLAIR INSP BILL 586-630-1620 434 LARGE 270
    CP 43'-SB, 1-LTA        
    ASTEC JOYCE DR/M142-END OF ASPH; VERONA#1 191224- ANGIE 810-346-2092    
    WB: 4W-2T, 4Y-5T HURON INSP JEREMY 989-551-9984    
             
7:00 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK AJAX OUTER DR/7MI-LIVERNOIS 181472- MIKE P 248-388-5623 446 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 1045 DAVID MILLER STP 5T-4W, 55H-4Y, 3H-6W, 14H-8W WAYNE INSP MARK - 734-775-6268 521  
7:30 AM 1014 JOHN GRAWEY HULL I-75 TAYLOR & SOUTHGATE 181063- BOB 810-217-9740    
6:00 AM 1050 SCOTT BISSETT STP 23T-4W, 37T-4Y WAYNE RICH 248-431-1954 TROY 6 POT YARD FIRE 5:30AM
    BRIDGES OVER AND UNDER        
             
6:30 AM 132 DAVE AIKIN DAN'S US23 SB RAMPS/BARKER 161477- GREG 586-242-3174 439 REG LOAD
6:30 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY POLY IN GROOVE ON RAMPS - YELLOW LIVINGSTON INSP PAT 586-924-2156 531  
7:00 AM 365 COREY KIRBY CADILLAC 2019 ANN ARBOR 191234- RYAN 248-943-5161    
7:00 AM 1001 SAM MIKOLAJEK POLY DD ON TOP 87H-6W WASHTENAW GARY 734-765-8154 724 ATTENUATOR
7:00 AM 1058 RONALD WILLIAMS ON TOP - 5H-4W, 9T-4Y - LIBERTY AND DIVISION     710 ATTENUATOR
    WESTON DOVE & 32ND ST 191289- ELLEN 810-334-5891    
    32ND STREET POLY DD: 4Y-13H, 6W-4T ST CLAIR      
             
7:00 AM 1044 ROGER HENDERSON WITH DOUG MYER - WAYNE CO 2019 MARKINGS 191469-   233 LAYOUT GEAR
    LAYOUT NEW PAVEMENT WAYNE INSP GHALIB - 313-522-7755    
             
OUT  165 VICTOR GARZA STRAWSER  2019 ANN ARBOR 191060- ANDREW 614-824-8782 449  
PER VICTOR 149 GENARO GARZA HPHW WASHTENAW INSP GARY 620 25 RLS 6" 270
OUT 1028 MATT PILARSKI GM & SONS 2019 WASHTENAW CO TRAFFIC CALMING 191256- KIRK 734-216-0558    
    CP SPEED HUMP MARKS-9 WASHTENAW INSP COLT 734-845-1789    
             
7:00 AM 60 ERNESTO MEDINA JAMES P LOVE'S TRAVEL SHOP WADHAMS RD 191380- KEN 586-915-5292 419 LARGE 270, LEGEND GRINDER
7:30 AM 1051 KYLE PREW SMALL CO REPAIR - SCB ST CLAIR ON SITE FOREMAN 318-422-6453 459 LARGE 270, SCB - BLASTER, LEGEND GRINDER
    JAMES P LOVE'S TRAVEL SHOP  191380-      
    CP 24SB-75, 3-LTA, 3-RTA, 3-TRTA ST CLAIR      
    NEED SCB BLASTER        
    FAHRNER BRYCE-DUNNIGAN0BRANDON-LAPEER RD; MILLER-WALES CENTER 191147- TROY 989-751-7590    
    CP 24 SB-53, CP ONLY-2, CP RTA-2, ST CLAIR INSP BILL  810-364-5720X4026    
    REM SPEC 276        
             
             
5:00 AM 138 CHAD RYERS HUGHES I96/68TH  AVE - BRISTOL AVE 192072-      
5:00 AM 1049 JASON BECKETT WR STP - 42T 4W, 183T 6W, 25T 12W, 182T 6Y OTTAWA INSP JEREMY - 616-889-6813 522 YARD FIRE - 5AM
5:00 AM 84 HUNTER LUIKART 9AM-3PM     243 FULL OF YELLOW STP
5:00 AM 1088 JAMES PETTIGO MPM-GR M120/GETTY ST-OLD ORCHARD LANE 192026-   729 FULL OF STP BEADS
    STP - 5T 4W, 88T4Y, 184T 6W NEWAGO INSP BRENT - 616-648-6914    
    START AT SOUTH END 2 MILES        
    BRING GEAR        
             
7:00 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN DAN'S 23 MILE/NORTH AVE-FAIRCHILD 191001- PHIL 810-217-3017 427 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM 1065 BRYAN VANLUVEN FINAL MARKINGS TO OPEN MACOMB INSP MIKE 586-295-7535 540  
7:30 AM 1110 EBONY GARZA POLY 6"CW-1T, POLY 24"SB-3H        
7:00 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO POLY LTA-4, POLY RTA-4     416 SCB - 7" BLADES
7:00 AM 37 MYLES BURCH RECESS TRAV FOR SPEC- 1T SFT     406 SCB - 13" FLATS
             
AFT 10 HRS 42 ALFONSO MEDINA ACE SAGINAW - DAVISON RD/LK NEPESSING-MILLVILLE 191278- MARK 810-459-9810 426 POLY SUPPORT
AFT 10 HRS 699 DAVID KUGLER POLY 34'-24SB, 2-LTA, MERGE ARROW-2EA LAPEER INSP DAVE 586-557-6530 593  
AFT 10 HRS 6030 JASON WHITNEY TALK TO MIKE B ABOUT REMAINING WORK        
8:30 AM 1073 CODY OWEN AJAX 21 SHELBY TWP 191362- JOSH 248-388-5631 405 SCB - GRINDER
    POLY HW - 4H 6CW, 250' 24SB MACOMB INSP TERRY 586-291-3286    
             
6:00 AM 142 YERIK GARZA CADILLAC I94/ZEEB RD 191372- KYLE - 734-732-5976 228  
6:30 AM 1064 RAGGY JANSZ POLY SB/CW - TAPE ARROWS WASHTENAW INSP PAT - 586-924-2156 227 POLY SUPPORT
6:30 AM 1111 DYANIRA MORENO DIPONIO DEARBORN STORM SEWERE C-5 PH 2D 191117- JESSE 586-531-2131 434 LARGE 270
    POLY 6"CW, 12"CW, 18"SB WAYNE INSP MAZIN 313-801-8568    
    3 OUT OF 5 STREETS WILL BE READY        
             
6:30 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI AJAX OUTER DR/7MI-LIVERNOIS 181472- MIKE P 248-388-5623 421 LARGE 270
7:00 AM 1038 LUZ HERNANDEZ CP 16H-6CW, 3H-12YXH, 3H-12CW, WAYNE INSP MARK - 734-775-6268 422 LARGE 270, LEGEND GRINDER
7:00 AM 1069 MARK REMIER 4H-24SB, 4-LTA, 4-ONLY, 2-T&LTA,      407 LARGE 270, LEGEND GRINDER
             
6:30 AM 1060 DREW HUFFMAN ACE HILL RD/I475-PORTER RD 191113- PHIL 810-614-4925 236 LARGE 270 - LEGEND GRINDER
7:00 AM 1071 PATRICK BECKETT CP: 6CW-18H, 7H-24SB, 28-LTA, 8-RTA GENESEE INSP JOHN 810-397-2328 422 LARGE 270
             
6:00 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA FLORENCE PINECREST 8MI/9MI 191149- MIKE 586-747-0899 436 PER Z
6:00 AM 1034 KURTIS KING ENDURABLEND OAKLAND INSP PAUL - 586-770-8766 517 PER Z
6:00 AM 1022 RYAN MAAS       443 PER Z
7:00 AM 167 SAMANTHA SCHONFELD       233 PER Z
7:00 AM 1109 JUSTIN DODGE       432 EMPTY - 200 CONES
7:00 AM 1081 AARON STEWART       433 EMPTY - 200 CONES
7:00 AM 1067 RICKY LAYTON          
7:00 AM 1035 MATT PROSSER          
             
OUT 1043 JASON ALBENSI WASHTENAW 2019 LL 191178-   511  
OUT 1072 JASON JURGENS WB LL WASHTENAW COLT - 734-845-1789    
OUT 1097 DARIUS CARTER       714  
OUT 1077 UNDRA BURNETT          
OUT 1063 JOSH STROMME       722  
OUT 1078 CHARLES WOOTEN          
             
7:00 AM 133 PETE VELLUCCI WARREN 2019 MARKINGS 191330-   448 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM 1013 DENNY MATHEWS REMOVAL ON LOCAL STS MACOMB INSP CHRIS - 586-291-3867 441 SCB - GRINDER
7:30 AM 117 MIKE PHELAN       823 SWEEPER
             
             
6:30 AM 1055 PAQITO VALLES MDOT 2019 DET SPECIALS 193012- KEVIN 248-535-3370 594 URETHANE PUSH CART
7:00 AM 1101 JORGE LUNA URETHANE IN GROOVE WAYNE INSP ZACH 248-535-3385 227 URETHANE SUPPORT
7:00 AM 1054 JUSTIN REMIER       232 LARGE 270
             
6:00 AM 1056 SAMANTHA KISCHUCK MACOMB CO 2019 SPECIALS 191218-   435 POLY SUPPORT
6:30 AM 1053 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ POLY SPEC MACOMB INSP STEVE -  586-333-9043 228  
6:30 AM 1100 PARRISH TURNER          
             
ON SITE 9PM 130 RAY HERRIN DELTA 2019 DTW RAMP WORK 191331-   423 PER RAY
ON SITE 9PM 75 RUDY ESQUIVAL RESTRIPE GATES WAYNE INSP JEFF - 734-921-5100    
8:00 PM 1059 SPENCER DEMBOVSKY       481 PER RAY
             
PER KYLE 196 STEVE GUSTAFSON PER KYLE        
PER KYLE 153 MATT PETERMAN          
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM          
PER KYLE 54 GREG DOWNS          
PER KYLE 26 TYLER GRAHAM          
PER KYLE 31 DAVID RENDON          
PER KYLE 1075 GARETT CHAPKO          
PER KYLE 1074 STEVE PAISLEY          
PER KYLE 1082 BOB HOYT          
PER KYLE 1084 TEED RYAN          
PER KYLE 25 TYLER MALKIN          
PER KYLE 1083 JOHN CHAPKO          
PER KYLE 1096 BRAD HOUGHTALING          
             
5:00 AM 328 SCOTT LUIKART SHOP        
6:00 AM 377 STEVE KISCHUK          
10:00 AM 381 DAVE CONRAD          
3:00 PM 378 JUSTIN GRAWEY          
3:00 PM 382 JIM WADE