Thursday, June 2, 2022 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
    BAD FORECAST CHECK TEXT BLAST BEFORE LEAVING HOME!!!        
Time Employee Job Job # Contact Truck # Load List
ONSITE 140 DON ENGEL* EAGLE EXC GLENN ST @ ANN 221995 ADAM 810-444-8154 437 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 69 DERRICK KALOCY* GLENN ST WB LL, CW, CA WASHTENAW INSP TBD 511 STRIPER
7:00 AM 28 DYLAN BOLDT* CADILLAC WASHTENAW CO 2022 221164      
7:00 AM 1076 CARSON CRABTREE LAYOUT AND WB PAINT MISC RDS WASHTENAW Mike (734) 680-5499 442 200 CONES, LASER, CA TEMPLATE
7:00 AM 1219 JOHNATHON REESE          
             
10:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE* CADILLAC ROTUNDA/ COMMERCE DR-I94 221062 STEVE 734-740-4423 469 REG LOAD
10:00 AM 1025 TYLER PROSSER* STAGING NR WR PAINT W/ TYPE R TAPER WAYNE INSP DENNIS 734-578-1875 505 STRIPER W/ 1 RLS IR 710 4" WHITE
10:00 AM 1215 FREDERICK WOODFORD**          
             
OXFORD 7:00 AM 147 TYLER MOST** ACE I75/GENESSEE CL-M54 227015   478 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1068 JULIO SUSTAITA** STAGING SB 75 GENESSEE INSP SAGAR -248-989-5165  513 STRIPER
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1143 MATT WEST* AJAX M-15 ORTONVILLE RD: DIXIE HWY-i75 227033 AJAX JOSH 248-388-5634 903 GRINDER
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1164 JR CASTILLO DAILY PAINTING BEHIND THE PAVER OAKLAND INSP JEOFFRY 615-918-6868 476 20 RLS IR 710 6" WHITE, 3 RLS IR 711 6" YELLOW
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1142 JUSTIN BROWN*       729 ATTENUATOR
             
7:00 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH* PYRAMID M46/SHELDON ST-GOETZE RD 227010- CHAD 989-415-4412 474 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:00 AM 320 MIKE MYER* M-25: 5H' NORTH OF FISHER RD- 2T' NORTH OF MORTIMER LINE RD SANILAC MDOT MIKE WILKY 810-247-6114 467 REG LOAD  30 EA LTA'S
7:00 AM 363 DANIEL SIMON* FIRST APP  WB: 6"Y-33T, 54T-6"W     512 STRIPER
7:00 AM 1222 NATE BAKER*  CP: 26 LTA     752 ATTENUATOR W/ PALLET BEADS, TOTE WHITE, 200 CONES
7:00 AM 1120 DASHAWN MAYS          
             
7:00 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA** AJAX DETROIT 2021 VARIOUS STREETS 211250   436 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 167 SAMANTHA SCHONFELD* GREEN EB BIKE BOXES : MLK & CASS WAYNE INSP ROB 248-535-3375 514 DETAIL EB
7:30 AM 391 ALLEN WILMAN       443 PER Z
7:30 AM 1124 NOAH DAILEY       447 PER Z
             
8:00 AM 130 RAY HERRIN** JB CONT STEPHENS RD: RIDGECROFT AVE-i94 221113 BRUCE 734-363-7227 423 SCB GRINDER
8:00 AM 1198 NOAH HADEN 2H-12CW, 1H- REM MACOMB INSP JOYCE BARNS 313-418-3159 422 LARGE 270
    WITH NATE- PYRAMID M46/SHELDON ST-GOETZE RD        
    M-25: 5H' NORTH OF FISHER RD- 2T' NORTH OF MORTIMER LINE RD        
             
7:30 AM 1101 JORGE LUNA MAJOR PW 7035 DETROIT 2021 SPEED HUMPS VAR LOC 211206 DAN 248-207-7819 228 DETAIL POLY
7:30 AM 1162 RENATO VILLARREAL POLY SPEED HUMPS PER LOG WAYNE INSP PAT BRADY 313-418-5842 408 POLY SUPPORT
7:30 AM 1165 GUADALUPE SANCEN          
             
7:00 AM 1232 ANTHONY NELSON  TROY SHOP        
             
5:00 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY* SAGINAW M83/M54-TOWNLINE RD 229019- Nathan Gotts 989-737-2863 466 REG LOAD
6:00 AM 365 COREY KIRBY** RECESSED POLY WR 6"W - 41,000, 6"Y - 7,000 SAGINAW JON TOWNSEND 810-955-1310 592 STRIPER
6:00 AM 1203 JOSEPH DAWSON BRING GEAR JIC     425 BLOWER
6:00 AM 1213 RAVEN CHALTRAW*       709 ATTENUATOR PER KIRBY
ONSITE LC CONER       4XX 300 CONES
ONSITE LC CONER          
             
5:00 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO* SAGINAW M83/M54-TOWNLINE RD 229019- Nathan Gotts 989-737-2863 905 GROOVER 7" BOTH SIDES
5:00 AM 37 MYLES BURCH* RECESSED POLY WR 6"W - 41,000, 6"Y - 7,000 SAGINAW JON TOWNSEND 810-955-1310 921 GROOVER 7" BOTH SIDES
5:00 AM 1147 MARGARET CATLIN** BRING GEAR JIC     706 ATTENUATOR/ BLOWER
5:00 AM 1233 LAMONT HATTON       726 ATTENUATOR/ BLOWER
             
OUT 138 CHAD RYERS** MDOT 2022 SOUTHWEST LL 223003-   523 FIRE PER CHAD
OUT 123 ALEX GARZA STP RT SIDE RAMPS KALAMAZOO MICHAEL BIPPLEY 269-207-2269    
OUT 1187 ROGELIO DELGADO-JIMENEZ**       701 FIRE PER CHAD
OUT 1210 ANDREW LIECHTY          
             
OUT 1045 DAVID MILLER** MDOT 2022 NORTH LL 223006-   525 FIRE PER MILLER
OUT 1067 RICKY LAYTON STP YELLOW FWY EL OTSEGO MARY LAJKO 231-668-1447    
OUT 1149 CURTIS CANNON* MDOT 2022 SUPEROR LL 223004- JEFF-906-282-2384 TROY 6 POT FIRE PER MILLER
OUT 1051 KYLE PREW* STP YELLOW FWY EL DELTA   760 ATTENUATOR 
OUT 1159 OSCAR CASTILLO*       716 ATTENUATOR
             
OUT 132 DAVE AIKIN** MDOT 2022 SUPEROR LL 223004- JEFF-906-282-2384 852 REG LOAD
    COORDINATION DELTA      
             
OUT 84 HUNTER LUIKART* MDOT 2022 SUPEROR LL 223004- JEFF-906-282-2384 521 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
OUT 1071 PATRICK BECKETT STP FFWY EL DELTA      
OUT 1154 JONATHAN PRCHLIK MDOT 2022 NORTH LL 223006-   TROY 4 POT YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
OUT 1078 CHARLES WOOTEN* STP FWY WHITE EL OTSEGO MARY LAJKO 231-668-1447 715 I-CONE ATTENUATOR PER HUNTER
OUT 1218 TODD ST.GERMAIN       227 ATTENUATOR
             
OUT ANDY TUCKER** MDOT 2022 UNIVERSITY LL ZONE 2     853 REG LOAD
    STP YELLOW EL        
             
OUT 1043 JASON ALBENSI** MDOT 2022 UNIVERSITY LL ZONE 2 223012 JEREMIAH 517-204-5823 520 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
OUT 1066 ROQUE WELSCH*          
OUT LC OPERATOR STP YELLOW EL JACKSON JAMES DURY 248-207-5594    
OUT 1063 JOSH STROMME* MDOT 2022 UNIVERSITY LL ZONE 1 223013 KENDRA 517-719-3968 KZOO 6 POT YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
OUT 1133 JACK WILLIAMS* STP YELLOW EL MONROE   711 ATTENUATOR
             
OXFORD 6:30 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK MACOMB CO 2022 LONGLINE MARKINGS 221168   813 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1005 CODY CRABTREE* WATERBORNE PER MAP MACOMB INSP SCOTT 586-530-2372 201 STRIPER
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1160 SAM HADEN       794 TOTE WHITE, TOTE YELLOW, 2 BEAD, EMPTY DRUM 200 CONES
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1118 ABBEY BURCH       424 300 CONES
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1224 HANNAH WARD           
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1230 GREGORY WOLFE           
             
OUT 118 BRENT STAFFORD* MDOT 2022 UNIVERSITY LL ZONE 2 223012 JEREMIAH 517-204-5823 906 FRONT LT 7" CARBIDES, BACK LT 7" STEELS
OUT 1115 YONATHAN ROSILLO** REM LL PER LOG JACKSON   916 FRONT LT 7" CARBIDES, BACK LT 7" STEELS- 
OUT 117 MIKE PHELAN**       242 ATTENUATOR/ BLOWER
             
OUT 165 VICTOR GARZA* ANN ARBOR 2021-2022 MARKINGS 211205   620 DETAIL THERMO
OUT 149 GENARO GARZA SEE ADAM FOR LOG & MAPS WASHTENAW ADAM AJAM 734-323-5656 449 REG LOAD, THERMO CARTS
OUT 1229 GUSTABO MORALES          
             
7:30 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI* OAKLAND CO 2022 SPECIALS 221109   820 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 1038 LUZ HERNANDEZ* CP SPECIALS PER LOG OAKLAND BRANDON 248-535-2196 419 LARGE 270
7:30 AM 1190 PATRICK OGG MERLO NOVI 2020 PATHWAY PROGRAM 211047 BRIAN 248-640-2147 420 LARGE 270
7:30 AM 1102 CHRISTIAN SMITH CP: 18" SB & 6" CW MISC ROADS OAKLAND      
             
7:30 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN* MDOT 2022 METRO SPECIALS 223008-   597 DETAIL POLY
8:00 AM 1065 BRYAN VANLUVEN* POLY HW PER LOG OAKLAND INSP ALPHA 517-899-9841 435 POLY SUPPORT
8:00 AM 1137 ALEX VANLUVAN          
             
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1034 KURTIS KING** MDOT 2022 METRO SPECIALS 223008-   596 DETAIL POLY
OXFORD 8:00 AM 1186 SAUL MALDONADO POLY HW PER LOG OAKLAND INSP ALPHA 517-899-9841 426 POLY SUPPORT
OXFORD 8:00 AM 1138 DARREN MORSE          
             
7:00 AM 1013 DENNY MATHEWS* OAKLAND CO 2022 SPECIALS 221109   448 SCB 7" FLATS W/ 13" FLATS ON DECK
7:30 AM 1225 JOSE FREDDIE VELAZQUEZ REMOVAL FOR CP SPECIALS PER LOG OAKLAND BRANDON 248-535-2196 814 SCB W/ 13" FLATS
7:30 AM 1094 OWEN KELLY*       827 SWEEPER
             
11:00 AM 328 SCOTT LUIKART** TROY YARD        
5:00 AM 3001 LUIS MORRIS          
7:30 AM 3008 BRUCE MILLER          
11:00 AM 3009 MICHAEL MORRIS          
             
OXFORD 5:00 AM 1044 ROGER HENDERSON* OXFORD YARD        
OXFORD 10:00 AM 1183 HAYDEN BORISENKO          
OXFORD 10:00 AM 381 DAVE CONRAD**          
     
  TROY MECHANICS AVAILABLE OFF DAY PHONE NUMBER    
399 MIKE SOCHACKI Day SATURDAY 586-690-2802
302 GLEN HALLETT Day SATURDAY 248-789-4605
354  KEVIN IGNASH Day SUNDAY 586-744-3371
341 JOHN WEBB Day  SUNDAY 248-640-6961
367 ALEC BATE Day Fabricator SUNDAY 248-830-3092
305 DALLAS CAVANAUGH Night SATURDAY 248-252-1037
375 CONNOR ADAMS Night FRIDAY 248-962-5491
387 DAKODA MARKS Night MONDAY 810-853-4439
       
OXFORD  MECHANICS   OFF DAY PHONE NUMBER
92 MIKE KIEHLER Day SUNDAY 586-623-0321
396 CHRIS IRONSIDE Day SATURDAY 810-834-6768
384 TROY NELSON Day SATURDAY 586-372-5652
       
TRAFFIC SWITCH Layout Support      
Doug Myer     248-640-4082
     
TECHNICAL SUPPORT EQUIPMENT       
Andy Tucker     248-670-0114
Ed Divrigilio     248-640-4084
Adam Thorman     248-521-9592
Kevin Shea     248-867-6211