Tuesday June 30, 2015 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
 
Time Employee Job Contact County Truck # Load List
ON SITE 103 DOUG MYER DAN'S I75 UNIVERSITY DUANE - 810-217-3020 OAKLAND 441 REG LOAD
9:30 PM 74 NATE BLUMERICH 2000' SHIFT 4 LANES TO RIGHT ON NB INSP ALAN - 248-755-8247   505  
9:30 PM 320 MIKE MYER TAKE LANE AT 10PM     716 ATTENUATOR
9:30 PM 81 TOM BLANTON       902 REG LOAD
9:30 PM 41 MICHAEL BROWN       416 REG LOAD
             
6:00 AM 111 JOHN DOLINSHEK HULL ZEEB, N TERRITORIAL, DIXBORO BOB - 810-217-9740 WASHTENAW 440 REG LOAD
6:30 AM 166 RAY JR HERRIN STAGE 2 ON DIXBORO ONLY - 8AM ENG RYAN - 810-542-2215   510  
6:30 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD FINALS ON - ZEEB, N TERRITORIAL INSP ADAM - 810-217-4613   901 REG LOAD
    MIDWEST TRENCH FORT ST/ANN ST TONY - 248-535-3970 WAYNE    
    STAGE 1 SHIFT - ALL NR & REM SET UP FM JOHNNY - 616-835-2867      
             
ON SITE 10AM 140 DON ENGEL SCODELLER US23/SCHOOL-IDA CENTER GASPER - 248-787-1520 MONROE 442 REG LOAD
ON SITE 10AM 162 BRANDON RANK NR PAINT WHOLE LENGTH NB INSP KYLIE - 517-937-3015   511  
ON SITE 10AM 49 JOHN HADAD NB SIDE ONLY - 6T 4W, 21T 4W EL, 1T 8"W GORE     718 2 TOTES WHITE, 1 TOTE YELLOW, 4 BEADS
ON SITE 10AM 42 ALFONSO MEDINA DAN'S M125 & M-24 ARNOLD - 586-405-1302 MONROE 432 300 SMALL CONES
ON SITE 10AM 46 KEATON BLAND WB - 20T 4W, 73T 4Y, 44T 6W INSP SHAWN - 313-790-4317      
    SHOULD BE ALL ON TOP OF NR IN PERM        
    VERIFY PAYMENT        
    GERKEN SAMARIA ROAD, MONROE CO MARK - 419-261-1451 MONROE    
    WB 2ND APP - 102T 4W, 21T 4Y INSP FRANK - 734-755-8272      
    DAN'S I-75/DIXIE HWY - I275 DENNIS - 586-254-2040 MONROE    
    SHIFT NB 2000' FROM LEFT TO RIGHT INSP REED HACKWORTH- 517-262-8879      
    CAN START @ 8PM        
             
7:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE ACE M21/M13-MORRISH RD PHIL - 810-614-4925 GENESEE 444 REG LOAD - 300 SMALL CONES
7:30 AM 151 RACHELLE MARTIN WANTS TO STRIPE FOG/EDGELINE ON MIKE - 989-239-4269   512 MAKE SURE FULL (LEGAL!!!)
7:30 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO OUTSIDE LANES ONLY INSP BERNIE - 248-535-3380      
    ACE 2015 ST CLAIR CO DAVID - 810-614-4931 ST CLAIR    
    3 ROADS READY FOR FINAL STRIPING INSP STEVE - 810-434-2289      
    TAFT - WB - 29H 4Y, 55H 6W        
    CHURCH - WB - 250' 4Y, 650' 6W        
    SWARTOUT - 32H 4Y, 66H 6W        
             
7:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER DOAN SCIO CHURCH & BARTON DR JAMIE - 734-262-4277 WASHTENAW 445 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK FINAL OPEN WITH POLY SET UP INSP BRIAN - 734-794-6410 X 43607   531  
7:30 AM 69 DERRICK KOLOCY POLY DD - 1H 4W, 5T 4Y        
7:30 AM 55 MIKE OLSZEWSKI CP - 1H 12CW, 1H 24SB, 2 RTA, 4 O'S, 2 THRU     425 LARGE 270
7:30 AM 44 SHEENA CANADY POLY HW - 2H 6CW  - SEE IF CAN DO IN TAPE!! JAMIE - 734-262-4277 WASHTENAW    
      INSP BRIAN - 734-794-6410 X 43607      
             
6:30 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA ANN ARBOR 2015 MARKINGS   WASHTENAW 427 LARGE 270, 65 LARGE BIKE DUDES, LEGEND GRINDER
7:00 AM 149 GENARO GARZA CP - 41 BIKE SYMB, 37 BIKE SYMB W/ARROW INSP ADAM AJAM - 734-323-5656      
7:00 AM 117 MIKE PHELAN REM - 18 BIKE SYMBOLS     423 SPLIT 270 POLE 4/6", 50 SMALL BIKE DUDES, LEGEND GRINDER
    EVERGREEN PONTIAC TR, ANN ARBOR JIM - 248-826-7843 WASHTENAW    
    CP - 16' 24", 27 BIKE GUYS / BIKE ARROWS  INSP RANDY - 734-323-9566      
    GET WITH RANDY ON MISSING SB        
    BRING GEAR        
             
7:30 AM 142 YERIK GARZA RAUHORN 14 MILE/WASHINGTON-BELLEVUE SCOTT - 586-405-7815 OAKLAND 595  
8:00 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY POLY HW - 7H 12CW, 50' 24SB ENG MIKE SMITH - 586-709-8463   403 POLY SUPPORT
8:00 AM 45 TROY TREVARROW   INSP DARRELL - 734-649-1916      
             
6:30 AM 133 PETE VELLUCCI INGHAM CO 2015 COLD PLASTIC   INGHAM 426 LARGE 270, LEGEND GRINDER
6:30 AM 60 ERNESTO MADINA CP INSP MITCH - 517-483-4249   424 LARGE 270, LEGEND GRINDER
ON SITE 8AM 273 TRE MEERT FOCUS ON RXR 1ST, THEN JOLLY RD, THEN MILLER RD        
ON SITE 8AM 62 GREG YON BRING GEAR        
             
6:00 AM 130 RAY HERRIN DELTA GERALD R FORD AIRPORT OPPS - 616-233-6212 KENT 432 PER RAY
6:30 AM 110 LUIS DELGADO GATE RESTRIPING INSP STEVE - 616-233-6250   481 PER RAY
6:30 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA BRING GEAR        
             
6:30 AM 105 ED DIVIRGILIO FARMINGTON HILLS 2015 MARKING   OAKLAND 523 YARD FIRE 5:00
7:00 AM 197 ADAM THORMAN STP RETRACE - 331T 4W, 525T 4Y INSP DAREN - 248-231-8567      
7:30 AM 53 JARED SMITH OAKLAND COUNTY 2015        
6:00 AM 38 KEITH QUINLAN SPRAY THERMO INSP PETE - 24-240-3385      
7:30 AM 40 CURT LANKTON       709 THERMO SUPPORT, FULL BEAD LOAD
             
OUT 132 DAVE AIKIN MDOT 2015 BAY LL   VARIOUS 521  
OUT 138 CHAD RYERS SPRAY THERMO INSP PONCE - 989-233-4184      
OUT 73 MATT BECHLER       6 POT YARD FIRE 5:00
OUT 84 HUNTER LUIKART          
OUT 51 PEDRO CANTU       729 FULL BEAD LOAD
             
OUT 124 RICK VELLUCCI MDOT 2015 UNIVERSITY SPECIALS   VARIOUS 421 CREW LOAD IN THE AM
OUT 96 ASHLEY VERNIER CP INSP JEREMIAH - 517-204-5823   419 CREW LOAD IN THE AM
OUT 43 AMBER TANNER       420 CREW LOAD IN THE AM
OUT 39 ALEX DICKEY       422 CREW LOAD IN THE AM
OUT 37 MYLES BURCH       458 CREW LOAD IN THE AM
             
PER KYLE 196 STEVE GUSTAFSON PER KYLE        
PER KYLE 157 CODY WILHELM          
PER KYLE 79 CODY GUSTAFSON          
PER KYLE 57 ALBERT MCCORMACK          
PER KYLE 54 GREG DOWNS          
PER KYLE 48 MARC ROEDEL          
PER KYLE 47 CORY THORTON          
PER KYLE 35 CHRIS BENNETT          
PER KYLE 36 MARSHAL ROCKAFELLOW          
PER KYLE 68 VINCE RODRIGUEZ          
             
4:30 AM 348 T.J. RINKE SHOP        
6:00 AM 317 DAVE SOULARD          
2:00 PM 328 SCOTT LUIKART          
1:00 PM 353 BRADLEY LAWRENCE