Tuesday, September 14, 2021 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
BAD FORECAST…CHECK FOR A TEXT BLAST IN THE AM BEFORE YOU LEAVE!!!!
Time Employee Job Job # Contact Truck # Load List
ONSITE 140 DON ENGEL* CHAMPAGNE DIXIE HWY/AIRPORT RD-JUNCTION RD 205113- Jeff 989-280-9900 437 REG LOAD
6:30 AM 69 DERRICK KALOCY* WB FINAL WITH TYPE R TO PEEL SAGINAW Rick B (989) 239-5727 511 STRIPER
6:30 AM 363 DANIEL SIMON* WB 4"Y 19,065, 6"W 12,710, CP 18"SB 29     447 PEELING MACHINE
6:30 AM 1187 ROGELIO DELGADO-JIMENEZ* PEEL 16T, 200 CONES     236 LARGE 270
6:30 AM 391 ALLEN WILMAN          
             
6:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE* IAFRATE FPG HANDLING TRACK & RIDE COMFORT TRACK 215057 JIM 810-217-0508 469 REG LOAD
6:30 AM 42 ALFONSO MEDINA* 1750 SMITH RD FOWLERVILLE, MI LIVINGSTON RUSTY 586-634-6582 512 STRIPER
6:30 AM 1025 TYLER PROSSER* WB: 12T-4W, 16T-6W, CP 1H-24SB     422 LARGE 270
6:30 AM 1198 NOAH HADEN          
             
OXFORD 6:30 AM 147 TYLER MOST* HULL i-675 VARIOUS BRIDGES 215046 BOB 810-217-9740 468 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1068 JULIO SUSTAITA* STAGING- NR PAINT IN PERM SAGINAW INSP RYAN 989-520-7534 513 STRIPER
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1143 MATT WEST* SMITH BALLENGER HWY: MILLER RD-FLINT CL 217052 CHASE 248-854-2643    
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1066 ROQUE WELSCH* WB FINAL 14T-4W, 11T-4Y GENESEE   721 ATTENUATOR
             
7:00 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH* FT WAYNE PW7023 CONNER IMPROVEMENTS 201419 MIKE P 248-388-5623 474 REG LOAD
    ONSITE MEETING WAYNE ENG ALLEN 248-514-4409    
             
OXFORD 8:00 AM 320 MIKE MYER* IAFRATE M3: 11 MI-14 MI 211060 CHAZ 248-704-7444 467 REG LOAD
TROY 8:30 AM 1005 CODY CRABTREE* NB SEG 1 STAGE 3 MODIFIED OAKLAND BEGIN LEE 586-524-0340 505 STRIPER
OXFORD 8:30 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK* PARTIAL SWITCH SHIFT AT MARTIN      903 GRINDER REG LOAD
TROY 8:30 AM 1058 RONALD WILLIAMS* TRACK QTY'S AT SHIFT SEPARATE     433 TAPE PEELING MACHINE
OXFORD 8:30 AM 1154 JONATHAN PRCHLIK       427 10 RLS IR-711 6" YELLOW, 10 RLS IR 710 6" WHITE
TROY 8:30 AM 1161 CODY GORDAN          
             
OXFORD 6:30 AM 138 CHAD RYERS* DIVERSCO 32ND ST @ BRETON- GRAND RAPIDS   PK RICH B 269-506-8460 201 STRIPER
    BRING GEAR JIC        
             
7:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER* AJAX US24: ORCHARD LK RD-ELIZABETH LAKE 211114 TIM HAY 248-388-5647 445 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 1072 JASON JURGENS* STP: 42T-4W, 23T-4Y, 12H-6W, 26H-6Y OAKLAND ALLEN 248-755-8247 524 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
7:00 AM 123 ALEX GARZA          
7:00 AM 1051 KYLE PREW*       711 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
             
7:00 AM 132 DAVE AIKIN* SHOP        
             
6:00 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD* RANCK M53, M-47 & M-13 SIGNALS  217039 NATE 989-775-7393 905 5" AND 7" FLATS BOTH SIDES
6:30 AM 1188 BRODY KINNUNEN RECESSING FOR  POLY DD: 3H-4W, 18H-4Y, 2H-6W LAPEER INSP JON 810-955-1310 710 ATTENUATOR/ BLOWER
    WITH ERNESTO-CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA        
    BRING GEAR         
             
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1045 DAVID MILLER* SMITH BALLENGER HWY: MILLER RD-FLINT CL 217052 CHASE 248-854-2643 971 RUMBLE TRUCK
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1158 DYLAN TERRIAN CENTERLINE CORRUGATIONS: 23H GENESEE   813 LAYOUT GEAR
             
7:00 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA* SHOP: 514 & 517 & EB PREP        
7:00 AM 167 SAMANTHA SCHONFELD*          
7:00 AM 1159 OSCAR CASTILLO*          
7:00 AM 1164 JR CASTILLO          
             
6:00 AM 1056 SAMANTHA KISCHUK RANCK M53, M-47 & M-13 SIGNALS  217039 NATE 989-775-7393 598 DETAIL POLY
6:30 AM 1120 DASHAWN MAYS RECESS POLY: 2H-12" XH, 5H-24SB LAPEER INSP JON 810-955-1310 459 POLY SUPPORT
6:30 AM 1162 RENATO VILLARREAL          
6:30 AM 149 GENARO GARZA       819 13" FLATS W/ 5" FLAT ON DECK
6:30 AM 1203 JOSEPH DAWSON       443 BROOMS/SHOVELS & EMPTY DRUMS, 4 EA CP LTA
             
6:30 AM 1127 DAVID CAMPBELL MAJOR PW7035 DETROIT 2021 SPEED HUMPS VAR LOC 211206 DAN 248-207-7819 227 DETAIL POLY
7:00 AM 1156 MARIO  PEREZ POLY SPEED HUMP SYMBOLS 25T WAYNE INSP RAUL 313-220-8783 235 POLY SUPPORT
7:00 AM 1190 PATRICK OGG          
             
7:30 AM 1060 DREW HUFFMAN ACE CARPENTER RD/SAGINAW RD-HARRY ST 217051 PHIL 810-614-4925 420 LARGE 270 W/ LEGEND GRINDER
8:00 AM 1102 CHRISTIAN SMITH CP: 1 LTA & 24" SB W/ REMOVAL OF NR GENESEE BRIAN 313-363-6150    
8:00 AM 1209 JACOB DECLAIRE*  AJAX AUBURN RD:CHERRYLAND ST- ADAMS RD 211013 JOSH 248-388-5634 412 SCB TURBO
    REPLACE DAMAGED CP TAPE TO BE PD BY AJAX OAKLAND OHM ANDREW 586-530-0233    
             
7:30 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI* ASI LATHRUP VILLAGE OAKLAND CO 211995 CRAIG 248-303-0831    
8:00 AM 1208 KENITH POST  CP 10 EA SHARROWS AS DIRECTED BY INSPECTOR OAKLAND  INSP ANDREW 248-852-3100 820 REG LOAD
8:00 AM 1038 LUZ HERNANDEZ*       421 LARGE 270 W/ 12 SHARROWS
             
6:00 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY* RANCK M53, M-47 & M-13 SIGNALS  217039 NATE 989-775-7393 446 REG LOAD
6:00 AM 365 COREY KIRBY* RECESS POLY DD: 3H-4W, 18H-4Y, 2H-6W LAPEER INSP JON 810-955-1310 531 STRIPER
6:30 AM 1147 MARGARET CATLIN* CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA 215156- Rich 989-513-9310 243 2 TOTES WHITE, 2 TOTES YELLOW, 8 CAT, 2 PALLETS POLY U BLEND
6:30 AM 1210 ANDREW LEICHTY POLY DD 6"W 94,660, 6"Y 94,660 ISABELLA   444 300 CONES
6:30 AM 1160 SAM HADEN BRING GEAR      424 BLOWER, 2 PALLETS VISI BEADS
             
OUT 60 ERNESTO MEDINA* CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA 215156- Rich 989-513-9310 717/904 FULL OF GRABBERS-  TRUCK SWAP ON SITE
5:00 AM 37 MYLES BURCH* RECESSING FOR POLY DD 6"W 94,660, 6"Y 94,660 ISABELLA   920 MILLING HEADS 7" BOTH SIDES
5:00 AM 1078 CHARLES WOOTEN* BRING GEAR      726 ATTENUATOR/ BLOWER
5:00 AM 1071 PATRICK BECKETT       227 ATTENUATOR/ BLOWER
             
OUT 99 TOMAS JASSO* CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA 215156- Rich 989-513-9310 970 RUMBLE TRUCK
OUT 1022 RYAN MAAS SHOULDER CORRUGATIONS HMA 189,320 ISABELLA   466 REG LOAD
OUT 1149 CURTIS CANNON*       103 DUMP W/ SWEEPER
OUT 1142 JUSTIN BROWN*       4XX SMALL SWEEPER FROM SJ
             
5:00 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA* CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA 215156- Rich 989-513-9310 904/717 MILLING HEADS 7" BOTH SIDES- TRUCK SWAP ONSITE
OUT 1063 JOSH STROMME* TRAFFIC CONTROL ISABELLA   442 EMPTY
OUT 1169 DWANE STIGER* BRING GEAR         
             
OUT 1115 YONATHAN ROSILLO* WITH ERENSTO - CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA     726 ATTENUATOR/BLOWER
    WITH TOMAS - CENTRAL US127 SHOULDER COLD MILING & HMA        
             
OUT 1043 JASON ALBENSI* RIETH-GR WEST MI REGIONAL AP RW 8-26 216079   SJ STRIPER  
    HOLLAND AIRPORT- DRIVE FOR SJ OTTAWA INSP AL 616-974-0208    
             
OUT 130 RAY HERRIN* RIETH-GR WEST MI REGIONAL AP RW 8-26 216079   423 REG LOAD
OUT 117 MIKE PHELAN* HOLLAND AIRPORT-HANDWORK OTTAWA INSP AL 616-974-0208    
OUT 1204 MICHAEL EMRICK       231 PER RAY
             
7:00 AM 84 HUNTER LUIKART* CHAMPAGNE M13 @ M81 215166 PK RYAN B 231-679-6448 434 SCB 13" FLATS W/ 7" FLATS ON DECK
    RECESS TRANS SPEC-3H-SFT SAGINAW      
    SHAW WENONA AVE: IONIA ST- FISHER 2150421 PK RYAN B 231-679-6448    
    RECESS TRANS SPEC- 7H-SFT BAY      
    BRING GEAR JIC        
             
7:00 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN* MACOMB CO 2021 SPECIAL MARKINGS 211116   597 DETAIL POLY
7:30 AM 1065 BRYAN VANLUVEN* POLY  HW VARIOUS LOCATIONS MACOMB INSP STEVE 586-333-9043 408 POLY SUPPORT 
7:30 AM 1118 ABBEY BURCH          
             
6:00 AM 1013 DENNY MATHEWS* MACOMB CO 2021 SPECIAL MARKINGS 211116   448 SCB 7" FLATS, W/ GRINDER ON DECK
6:30 AM 1128 JORDAN LUPRO SCARIFICATION/REM FOR POLY MACOMB INSP STEVE 586-333-9043 821 SCB 13" FLATS
6:30 AM 1180 JERRY GRIFKA*       425 SCB 13" FLATS, 
6:30 AM 1133 JACK WILLIAMS*       823 SWEEPER
             
OXFORD 7:00 AM 1034 KURTIS KING* MDOT 2021 BAY SPEC 213017   596 DETAIL POLY
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1186 SAUL MALDONADO BLUE WATER BRIDGE CALL BACK HURON INSP JERRY 248-417-7359 426 POLY SUPPORT
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1137 ALEX VANLUVAN          
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1196 NICK SANDLER          
             
5:00 AM 328 SCOTT LUIKART*          
NOON 3001 LUIS MORRIS          
NOON 371 JEREMY ROOSEN*          
NOON 390 ANGEL MORRIS          
6:00 PM 142 YERIK GARZA*          
NOON 1211 LUIS CASTRO          
             
OXFORD 5:00 AM 1044 ROGER HENDERSON*          
OXFORD NOON 1183 HAYDEN BORISENKO