Tuesday, July 20, 2021 REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
REBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILDREBUILD
 
BAD FORECAST…CHECK FOR A TEXT BLAST IN THE AM BEFORE YOU LEAVE!!!!
Time Employee Job Job # Contact Truck # Load List
ONSITE 140 DON ENGEL* CIPPARRONE 12 MILE RD: HARPER- JEFFERSON 211133 GIOVANNI 734-679-8381 437 REG LOAD
    STAGE 1:TYPE R 1T-4W, 1T-4Y, NR WR: 9T-4Y, 3T-4Y MACOMB INSP HRC TOM 248-535-3455    
             
             
3:30 AM 69 DERRICK KALOCY* DANS i275: FORD RD- 5 MILE 211183   511 STRIPER
3:30 AM 28 DYLAN BOLDT* STRIPE EUERKA RAMPS  WAYNE JASON 734-915-1307 902 GRINDER W/ WIRE BRUSHES
3:30 AM 1076 CARSON CRABTREE WITH DON-CIPPARRONE 12 MILE RD: HARPER- JEFFERSON     416 REG LOAD 4"IR
             
7:00 AM 148 DAN DEVINE* CADILLAC US23-I-96-CENTER RD 217056 LISA 734-740-7932 469 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 74 NATE BLUMERICH* WR WB: 82H-6W, 8T-6Y & LAYOUT SPECIALS LIVINGSTON FM MIKE HALL 248-409-8612 474 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:30 AM 320 MIKE MYER*     SR INSP PAT MCMURPHY 586-924-2156 201 STRIPER
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1005 CODY CRABTREE*       729 ATTENUATOR
7:30 AM 118 BRENT STAFFORD*       243 ATTENUATOR
             
OXFORD 7:00 AM 147 TYLER MOST* HULL i75 & US-23 16 BRIDGES 217008 JASON 810-449-2721 468 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1068 JULIO SUSTAITA* REM 3 SHIFTS ON US-23 @ BALDWIN & GRAND BLANC GENESSEE INSP OHM MATT 517-599-0659 513 STRIPER
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1143 MATT WEST* WHERE NEEDED     444 TAPE PEELING MACHINE 
7:00 AM 1043 JASON ALBENSI*       716 ATTENUATOR
7:00 AM 1060 DREW HUFFMAN       710 ATTENUATOR
             
7:00 AM 132 DAVE AIKIN* WALSH i-75 SEG 2: 13MI-COOLIDGE 181520 JASE 412-354-1774 439 REG LOAD
7:30 AM 142 YERIK GARZA* STP ON 14 MILE CONVERGING DIAMOND OAKLAND INSP ADAM 810-775-9024 520 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
7:30 AM 1187 ROGELIO DELGADO-JIMENEZ* AJAX WAYNE RD: FORD RD-WARREN RD 211057 MIKE P 248-388-5623    
7:30 AM 126 KEVIN CLARK* STP: 35H-4W, 12T-4Y WAYNE   FLA 4 POT YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
             
OXFORD 7:00 AM 99 TOMAS JASSO* AMERICAN M52/MANCHESTER-94 211085 BOBBY - 614-230-4209 970 RUMBLE TRUCK
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1022 RYAN MAAS STD CL CORRUGATIONS - 45T WASHTENAW INSP PAT - 586-924-2156 466 REG LOAD
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1142 JUSTIN BROWN*       798 VAC ALL
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1115 YONATHAN ROSILLO*          
OXFORD 7:30 AM 167 SAMANTHA SCHONFELD*       102 DUMP W/ CONVEYOR BROOM
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1158 DYLAN TERRIAN       427 STOP SLOW PADDLES
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1154 JONATHAN PRCHLIK       813 WALKIE TALKIE'S
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1160 SAM HADEN       432 FLAGGING SIGNS 
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1102 CHRISTIAN SMITH       834 PILOT CAR SIGNS
OXFORD 7:30 AM 1086 AUSTIN KELLEY       232 FLAGGING SIGNS 
             
7:00 AM 124 RICK VELLUCCI* DANS i275: FORD RD- 5 MILE 211183   820 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 365 COREY KIRBY* REM RPM'S ON CLOSED EUERKA RAMPS  WAYNE KENNY 248-361-0699 434 MIXER, PALLET OF FAST SET, DRILL W/ MIXING PADDLES
7:30 AM 1124 NOAH DAILEY       425 GENERATOR, WATER TOTE
7:30 AM 391 ALLEN WILMAN          
7:30 AM 1161 CODY GORDAN          
             
6:00 AM 37 MYLES BURCH* WAYNE CO AIR DTW & WILLOW RUN 2021 211163- DEVIN 734-247-7129 1005 WATERBLASTER
6:00 AM 60 ERNESTO MEDINA* WATERBLAST REMOVAL WAYNE   1004 WATERBLASTER
6:00 AM 1119 RYAN STONE*       1006 WATERBLASTER
6:30 AM 1186 SAUL MALDONADO       412 ALL JOINT PROTECTING RODS
6:30 AM 1188 BRODY KINNUNEN          
6:30 AM 1198 NOAH HADEN          
             
6:30 AM 76 JASON ZMIJA* AMERICAN M43 ROUND-A-BOUT 215072 RICK 517-484-0260 436 REG LOAD
7:00 AM 1159 OSCAR CASTILLO POLY YELLOW CURB PAINTING PREP EATON INSP JIM 517-927-8495 821 SCB 13" FLATS- DUCT TAPE, SHINGLES, ROOFING PAPER
7:00 AM 1164 JR CASTILLO CADILLAC US23-I-96-CENTER RD 217056 LISA 734-740-7932    
    RECESSING FOR POLY: 2H-24SB, 2H-RECESS TRANS LIVINGSTON FM MIKE HALL 248-409-8612    
        SR INSP PAT MCMURPHY 586-924-2156    
             
6:30 AM 41 MICHAEL BROWN* NAGLE HURON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP SITE B 211197 BRUCE 248-765-3110 597 DETAIL POLY
7:00 AM 1065 BRYAN VANLUVEN* POLY & PF- CURE REM WAYNE INSP DEE 312-485-4149 435 POLY SUPPORT
7:00 AM 1196 NICK SANDLER CADILLAC AMAZON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP 211140-      
    POLY PARKING WAYNE GARY 301-573-6292    
    MASKS, HARDHATS & PPE        
             
6:30 AM 165 VICTOR GARZA* NAGLE HURON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP SITE B 211197 BRUCE 248-765-3110 449 REG LOAD, SCB 5" GRINDER
7:00 AM 149 GENARO GARZA POLY & PF- CURE REM WAYNE INSP DEE 312-485-4149    
7:00 AM 1038 LUZ HERNANDEZ* CADILLAC AMAZON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP 211140-   236 AS LOADED
    POLY PARKING WAYNE GARY 301-573-6292    
    MASKS, HARDHATS & PPE        
             
6:30 AM 1056 SAMANTHA KISCHUK AMERICAN M43 ROUND-A-BOUT 215072 RICK 517-484-0260 598 DETAIL POLY
7:00 AM 1120 DASHAWN MAYS POLY YELLOW CURB PAINTING EATON INSP JIM 517-927-8495 459 POLY SUPPORT
7:00 AM 1192 CONNOR ARNOLD CADILLAC US23-I-96-CENTER RD 217056 LISA 734-740-7932    
    RECESS POLY: 2H-24SB, 2H-RECESS TRANS LIVINGSTON FM MIKE HALL 248-409-8612    
    POLY: 6EA-DA, 2-LTA, 2-RTA,    SR INSP PAT MCMURPHY 586-924-2156    
             
ON SITE 9PM 130 RAY HERRIN* DELTA- METRO AIRPORT 211088 JEFF SIMONIN 801-913-4816 423 PER RAY
8:00 PM 117 MIKE PHELAN* PM AIRPORT MRKG WAYNE   231 PER RAY
ON SITE 9PM 123 ALEX GARZA          
             
OUT 1147 MARGARET CATLIN* MDOT 2021 NORTH LONG LINE 213021      
OUT 1133 JACK WILLIAMS* MEET  @ LC SHOP TO JOIN CONVOY ALCONA PK JASON WILDE 269-207-2057    
OUT 1058 RONALD WILLIAMS*          
OUT 1190 PATRICK OGG          
             
8:00 AM 71 KYLE KIRBY* AJAX METRO AP MCNAMARA TER APRON PN 215080- PK STEVE GUS 248-866-1542 446 LASER, EMPTY BUCKETS
    DRIVE FOR GUS WAYNE      
             
6:00 AM 1163 ERIK EMERY WITH MIKE-NAGLE HURON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP SITE B     421 AS LOADED
6:00 AM 1011 BASIL SHEA 7:00 AM ONSITE FOR SAFETY ORENTATION        
             
6:00 AM 106 ANDY TUCKER* MDOT 2021 METRO LONGLINE 213011   524 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
6:00 AM 1072 JASON JURGENS* STP CL OAKLAND BRIAN MURPHY 248-431-1704    
6:30 AM 42 ALFONSO MEDINA*          
6:00 AM 1051 KYLE PREW*       711 YARD FIRE 5:00 AM
7:00 AM 1125 SPENCER PANOUSHEK           
             
OUT 138 CHAD RYERS* MDOT 2021 SOUTHWEST LL 213016   523 YARD FIRE PER CHAD
OUT 1066 ROQUE WELSCH* STP - RIGHT SIDE RAMPS VARIOUS INSP MIKE - 269-207-2269
   
OUT 1146 BAY SMART          
OUT 1025 TYLER PROSSER*       701 YARD FIRE PER CHAD
             
OUT 1045 DAVID MILLER* MDOT 2021 UNIVERSITY LL 213005 INSP JAMES - 248-207-5594 521 FIRE PER MILLER
OUT 1067 RICKY LAYTON STP - LEFT SIDE FWY VARIOUS INSP KINDRA - 517-719-3968    
OUT 1149 CURTIS CANNON*     INSP JEREMIAH - 517-204-5823 TROY 6 POY FIRE PER MILLER
OUT 1169 DWANE STIGER*       715 ATTENUATOR
OUT 1094 OWEN KELLY*       712 ATTENUATOR
             
OUT 84 HUNTER LUIKART* MDOT 2021 GRAND LONG LINE 213009   560 FIRE PER HUNTER
OUT 1071 PATRICK BECKETT STP- RIGHT SIDE RAMPS ALLEGAN ADAM VANDERCOOK 616-299-8108    
OUT 1078 CHARLES WOOTEN*       238 ATTENUATOR
OUT 1117 ANTHONY VANCOMPERNOLLE*       TROY 4 POT FIRE PER HUNTER
OUT 1063 JOSH STROMME*       814 EMPTY
             
6:00 AM 1034 KURTIS KING* MDOT 2021 BAY SPEC     596 DETAIL POLY
6:00 AM 1118 ABBEY BURCH POLY HW     426 POLY SUPPORT
6:00 AM 1137 ALEX VANLUVAN BRING GEAR         
             
6:30 AM 1127 DAVID CAMPBELL NAGLE HURON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP SITE B 211197 BRUCE 248-765-3110 228 DETAIL POLY
7:00 AM 1101 JORGE LUNA POLY & PF- CURE REM WAYNE INSP DEE 312-485-4149 408 POLY SUPPORT
7:00 AM 1156 MARIO  PEREZ CADILLAC AMAZON PINNACLE PARK HURON TWP 211140-      
    POLY PARKING WAYNE GARY 301-573-6292    
    MASKS, HARDHATS & PPE        
             
6:00 AM 1013 DENNY MATHEWS* MDOT 2021 DETROIT MARKINGS 213026   448 SCB 7" FLATS
6:30 AM 1128 JORDAN LUPRO REM / SCARIFY FOR POLY SPEC WAYNE INSP OMAR 248-535-3377 819 SCB 13" FLATS
OXFORD 6:00 AM 1180 JERRY GRIFKA*       405 SCB 13" FLATS (PICK UP IN TROY) 
6:30 AM 363 DANIEL SIMON*       422 SCB 7" FLATS
6:30 AM 1001 SAM MIKOLAJEK*       823 SWEEPER
             
5:00 AM 328 SCOTT LUIKART* TROY SHOP        
6:00 AM 1184 JASON BLEICHER          
6:00 AM 1182 SALVATORE MARINO          
NOON 371 JEREMY ROOSEN*          
NOON 3001 LUIS MORRIS          
NOON 390 ANGEL MORRIS          
             
OXFORD 5:00 AM 1044 ROGER HENDERSON* OXFORD SHOP        
OXFORD 6:00 AM 1191 JONAS MILLER          
OXFORD 10:00 AM 381 DAVE CONRAD*          
OXFORD NOON 1183 HAYDEN BORISENKO